Is CAFFEINE FREE WELLNESS TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERMINT, CHAMOMILE, FENNEL, LICORICE AND NATURAL MINT EXTRACT (SOY LECITHIN).

Check CAFFEINE FREE WELLNESS TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go