Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is CAGE FREE HARD BOILED EGGS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGS, WATER, CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check CAGE FREE HARD BOILED EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich
Pescatarian? CAGE FREE HARD BOILED EGGS | Spoonful