Is Cajun Land Crab Shrimp Crawfish Boil Complete 4 Lbs Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Red Pepper, Dextrose, Spices With Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Mustard Bran, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavors And Artificial Color
Check Cajun Land Crab Shrimp Crawfish Boil Complete 4 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Land Crab Shrimp Crawfish Boil Complete 4 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Zatarain's Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil in Bag
McCormick Golden Dipt Shrimp & Crab Boil Spice - 2-1.5 Oz
SEAFOOD BOIL CORN ON THE COB, RAW SHRIMP, ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, MUSSELS, RED SKINNED POTATOES, AND BUTTER SEASONING PACKET
DELICIOUS SHRIMP & CRAB STUFFED IN ARTISAN RAVIOLI PASTA, SHRIMP & CRAB
SeaPak Shrimp & Seafood Co. Crab Cakes Maryland Style - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Cajun Land Crab Shrimp Crawfish Boil Complete 4 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


