Is Cajun Land Crab Shrimp Crawfish Boil Complete 4 Lbs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors and artificial color
- dextrose
natural flavors and artificial color
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Salt, Red Pepper, Dextrose, Spices With Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Mustard Bran, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavors And Artificial Color
Check Cajun Land Crab Shrimp Crawfish Boil Complete 4 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Land Crab Shrimp Crawfish Boil Complete 4 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Zatarain's Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil in Bag
McCormick Golden Dipt Shrimp & Crab Boil Spice - 2-1.5 Oz
SEAFOOD BOIL CORN ON THE COB, RAW SHRIMP, ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, MUSSELS, RED SKINNED POTATOES, AND BUTTER SEASONING PACKET
DELICIOUS SHRIMP & CRAB STUFFED IN ARTISAN RAVIOLI PASTA, SHRIMP & CRAB
SeaPak Shrimp & Seafood Co. Crab Cakes Maryland Style - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Cajun Land Crab Shrimp Crawfish Boil Complete 4 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


