Is Cake Mate Cupcake Gems Patriotic Pearls - 2 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch, Blue 2, Red 3, Red 40, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax
Check Cake Mate Cupcake Gems Patriotic Pearls - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Mate Cupcake Gems Patriotic Pearls - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cake Mate Cupcake Gems Patriotic Pearls - 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


