Is Cake Mate Decorating Decors, Blue Crystals Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Blue 1 Lake, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Red 3

Check Cake Mate Decorating Decors, Blue Crystals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Mate Decorating Decors, Blue Crystals is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Cake Mate Decorating Decors, Blue Crystals | Spoonful