Is Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Icing, Blue, 120g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Palm, Sunflower, Cottonseed), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Colour
Check Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Icing, Blue, 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Icing, Blue, 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Annies Homegrown Rolls Cinnamon Organic with Icing - 17.5 Oz
Immaculate Baking Organic Cinnamon Rolls With Icing 5 Count
Pillsbury Funfetti Premium Cake and Cupcake Mix with Candy Bits
Blue Diamond® Almond Breeze® Almondmilk Blended With Real Bananas 0.5 Gal. Carton
Where to buy
Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Icing, Blue, 120g is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


