Is Cake Roll, Vanilla, Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Bleached Flour Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Raspberries, Soybean Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Color Fd&c

Check Cake Roll, Vanilla, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
SoftCreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go