No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Pea Crisps Original Salted Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas (70%), Rice Bran Oil (antioxidant (304)), Pea Fibre, Seasoning (4.5%) [sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Oil, Flavour Enhancer (635), Anti-caking Agent (551), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid)], Stabiliser (170) Contains Soy.

Check Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Pea Crisps Original Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Pea Crisps Original Salted | Spoonful