Is Calcium Gummies with Vitamin D3 Assorted Flavors Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Tricalcium Phosphate, Water, Natural Flavors, Colors, Pectin, Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol)
Check Calcium Gummies with Vitamin D3 Assorted Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calcium Gummies with Vitamin D3 Assorted Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail with Calcium, 64 fl oz Bottle
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
Where to buy
Calcium Gummies with Vitamin D3 Assorted Flavors is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


