Is Cali Supersnack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

edlents: chickpeas (39%), fava beans (39%), sunflower oil, buffalo chipotle seasoning (7%) (maltodextrin, sugar, yeast extract, dextrose, onion powder, garlic powder, natural flavourings, spices, salt, acid (citric acid), sunflower oil, chipotle chilli powder, chilli powder blend (spices, herbs, salt, garli natural colour (paprika extract)), sa handie allergen advice produc

Check Cali Supersnack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go