Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Califia Farms Caramel Apple Crumble Oat Creamer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT MILK (WATER, OATS), CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CARAMEL (CANE SUGAR, WATER), NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM. Contains OATS.

Check Califia Farms Caramel Apple Crumble Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Califia Farms Caramel Apple Crumble Oat Creamer | Spoonful