Is Califia Farms Chai Almond Latte Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almondmilk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Black Tea Powder, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Ginger, Cardamom, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Nutmeg. Contains Almonds.
Check Califia Farms Chai Almond Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Chai Almond Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


