This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Callebaut Finest Belgian Chocolate 70% Extra Bitter Callets 2.5kg Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring

Check Callebaut Finest Belgian Chocolate 70% Extra Bitter Callets 2.5kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Callebaut Finest Belgian Chocolate 70% Extra Bitter Callets 2.5kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking
Pescatarian? Callebaut Finest Belgian Chocolate 70% Extra Bitter Callets 2.5kg | Spoonful