Is CALORIE FREE SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural balsamic flavors
- natural cranberry flavor
- natural pomegranate flavor
- natural raspberry flavor
natural balsamic flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED PURIFIED WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, VEGETABLE FIBER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, BLUEBERRY EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, PURPLE SWEET POTATO COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL CRANBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, NATURAL BALSAMIC FLAVORS, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR
Check CALORIE FREE SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALORIE FREE SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


