Is Calprofen Oral Suspension Ibuprofen 3+ Months Strawberry 100ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen 100mg/5ml Other Ingredients: Contains Glycerol (E422), xanthan gum, maltitol syrup (Lycasin 80/55 (E965)), polysorbate 80, saccharin sodium (E954), citric acid monohydrate, sodium methylhydroxybenzoate (E219), sodium propylhydroxybenzoate (E217), purified water and strawberry flavour (containing propylene glycol (E1520) and ethanol)
Check Calprofen Oral Suspension Ibuprofen 3+ Months Strawberry 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calprofen Oral Suspension Ibuprofen 3+ Months Strawberry 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Calprofen Oral Suspension Ibuprofen 3+ Months Strawberry 100ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


