Is Caltee's Zero Sugar Orange Crush Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Joule Orange Flavoured Cordial Ingredients: Water, Food Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavours, Sweeteners (cyclamate, Acesulphame Potassium, Sucralose), Natural Colours (lutein, Carmines), Preservatives (sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite (sulphites]. Contains Sulphites.

Check Caltee's Zero Sugar Orange Crush Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caltee's Zero Sugar Orange Crush Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking