Is Cambrook Sweet Chilli Peanuts and Cashews Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (57%), Cashew Nuts (38%), Sweet Chilli Seasoning (4%): Sugar, Salt, Dried Soy Sauce (Contains: Soy Beans, Salt, Spirit Vinegar), Garlic, Onion, Yeast Extract, Tomato, Red Bell Pepper, Paprika Extract, Spices, Citric Acid, Rapeseed Oil, Natural Flavouring. Stabiliser: Gum Arabic. Contains Cashew Nuts, Peanuts, Soy. May contain various other nuts, sesame.
Check Cambrook Sweet Chilli Peanuts and Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cambrook Sweet Chilli Peanuts and Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Nature Valley Granola Bars, Sweet and Salty Nut, Peanut, 48 Bars, 57.6 OZ
About this product
Snack · Pouch


