Is CAMEL, SALTED TURNIP STRIPPED IN DRESSING SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURNIP, SOYBEAN SAUCE, WATER, SUGAR, CHILI, GARLIC, SALT, SESAME OIL, ACETIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.

Check CAMEL, SALTED TURNIP STRIPPED IN DRESSING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish