Is Camille Elyse Hawaiian Sea Salt Caramels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pure cane sugar, tapioca syrup, milk, butter (cream), dextrose, Hawaiian sea salt, vanilla extract, sunflower lecithin, baking soda. Contains milk.
Check Camille Elyse Hawaiian Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camille Elyse Hawaiian Sea Salt Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


