Is Campbell's Canned Soup Tomato Condensed 420g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (85%), Sugar, Onions, Modified Tapioca Starch (E1442), Salt, Garlic, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Thickener (Xantham Gum), Food Colour (Paprika Extract), Herbs, Natural Flavour, Spices.

Check Campbell's Canned Soup Tomato Condensed 420g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbell's Canned Soup Tomato Condensed 420g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep