Is Campbells Chunky Healthy Request Soup Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetables - 18.8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BEEF STOCK, CARROTS, POTATOES, SEASONED BEEF SIRLOIN BURGERS WITH POTATOES AND ONIONS (SIRLOIN BEEF, POTATOES, POTATO EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SALT, RECONSTITUTED ONIONS, SALT, SPICE), GREEN BEANS, PEAS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, TOMATO PASTE, POTASSIUM SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, FLAVORING, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, SPICE. CONTAINS: WHEAT.

Check Campbells Chunky Healthy Request Soup Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetables - 18.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Chunky Healthy Request Soup Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetables - 18.8 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSoupOn The GoMeal Prep