Is Campbells Chunky Healthy Request Soup Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetables - 18.8 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- seasoned beef sirloin burgers with potatoes
- sirloin beef
- beef stock
- lactic acid
seasoned beef sirloin burgers with potatoes
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BEEF STOCK, CARROTS, POTATOES, SEASONED BEEF SIRLOIN BURGERS WITH POTATOES AND ONIONS (SIRLOIN BEEF, POTATOES, POTATO EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SALT, RECONSTITUTED ONIONS, SALT, SPICE), GREEN BEANS, PEAS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, TOMATO PASTE, POTASSIUM SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, FLAVORING, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, SPICE. CONTAINS: WHEAT.
Check Campbells Chunky Healthy Request Soup Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetables - 18.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbells Chunky Healthy Request Soup Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetables - 18.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Amy’s Soup, Organic Chunky Vegetable Soup, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.3 Oz
Progresso Gluten Free Rich & Hearty Beef Pot Roast with Country Vegetables Soup - 18.5oz
Campbell's® Chunky™ Healthy Request® Healthy Request Chicken Noodle Soup
Campbell’s Chunky Soup, Ready to Serve Beef Soup with Country Vegetables, 18.8 oz Can
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Ready to Serve Healthy Request New England Clam Chowder, 18.8 oz Can
Where to buy
Campbells Chunky Healthy Request Soup Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetables - 18.8 Oz is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


