Is Campbell's® Condensed Chicken Gumbo Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Rice, Celery, Chicken Meat, Okra, Contains Less Than 2% of: Salt, Chicken Fat, Dried Onions, Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Cornstarch, Monosodium Glutamate, Water, Dried Chicken, Modified Cornstarch, Bay Leaves, Fennel, Natural Flavoring, Red Pepper, Soy Protein Isolate, Sodium Phosphate, Allspice, Dried Parsley, Anise, Garlic Extract.
Check Campbell's® Condensed Chicken Gumbo Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's® Condensed Chicken Gumbo Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's® Condensed Chicken Gumbo Soup is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


