Is Campbell's® Cream of Shrimp Condensed Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Shrimp, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, and/or Soybean), Sauterne Wine, Modified Food Starch, Wheat Flour, Contains Less Than 2% of: Salt, Tomato Paste, Cream, Soy Protein Concentrate, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavoring, Onion Extract.Contains: Shrimp, Wheat, Milk, Soy

Check Campbell's® Cream of Shrimp Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbell's® Cream of Shrimp Condensed Soup is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep