Is Campbells Home Style Soup Harvest Tomato with Basil - 18.6 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, BUTTER, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, BASIL, NATURAL FLAVORING, CELERY EXTRACT, GARLIC EXTRACT. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK.

Check Campbells Home Style Soup Harvest Tomato with Basil - 18.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Home Style Soup Harvest Tomato with Basil - 18.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch