Is Campside Super Giant Marshmallows Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Water, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Modified Starch, Artificial Flavour (vanilla, Strawberry, Orange, Peach, Apple), Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine, Potassium Sorbate, Tetrasodium Diphosphate. Contains Sulphites.
Check Campside Super Giant Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campside Super Giant Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweetFruity
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingOn The Go


