Is Campside Super Giant Marshmallows Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Water, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Modified Starch, Artificial Flavour (vanilla, Strawberry, Orange, Peach, Apple), Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine, Potassium Sorbate, Tetrasodium Diphosphate. Contains Sulphites.
Check Campside Super Giant Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campside Super Giant Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


