Is Canada Dry Club Soda, 6 Pack, 10 fl oz Plastic Bottle, Shelf-Stable Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, Acacia Gum, Quinine, Calcium Disodium Edta (Protect Flavor)
Check Canada Dry Club Soda, 6 Pack, 10 fl oz Plastic Bottle, Shelf-Stable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Club Soda, 6 Pack, 10 fl oz Plastic Bottle, Shelf-Stable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SKIPPY Peanut Butter, Creamy, 7 g protein per serving, Shelf-Stable, 40 oz Plastic Jar
NILLA Wafers Cookies, Crunchy Vanilla Wafers, Baked, 11 oz Shelf Stable Plastic Cardboard Box
SKIPPY SUPER CHUNK Peanut Butter, 7 g Protein Per Serving, Shelf-Stable, 16.3 oz Plastic Jar
Kikkoman 100% Pure Sesame Oil, 5 fl oz (148mL), Gluten Free, Liquid, Shelf Stable, Glass Bottle, New
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Where to buy
Canada Dry Club Soda, 6 Pack, 10 fl oz Plastic Bottle, Shelf-Stable is available at 14 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


