Is Canada Dry Mandarin Orange Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 8 Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Canada Dry Mandarin Orange Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Mandarin Orange Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Solid White Albacore Superior Quality Tuna Packed in Water – 7oz Cans - Pack of 3
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Canada Dry Mandarin Orange Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 8 Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


