Is Canada Dry Vanilla Cream Soda 20 Oz (24 Pack) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Canada Dry Vanilla Cream Soda 20 Oz (24 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry Vanilla Cream Soda 20 Oz (24 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking