Is Canada Dry Vanilla Cream Soda 20 Oz (24 Pack) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Canada Dry Vanilla Cream Soda 20 Oz (24 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Vanilla Cream Soda 20 Oz (24 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Canada Dry Vanilla Cream Soda 20 Oz (24 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


