Is Canadian Club Zero Sugar Dry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Canadian Whisky By Canadian Club (12%), Food Acid (330), Flavours, Preservative (211), Colour (150d), Sweeteners (955, 950).

Check Canadian Club Zero Sugar Dry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking