Is Candee Fluff Cotton Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Artificial Flavor (May Contain: Soy And/or Vanillin), Fd&c Artificial Colors, Fd&c Colors, Allergen, Vanillin Listed Per Flavor As Follows: Boo Blue & Razzleberry-sour- Blue 1 (E133), Silly Nilly (Vanillin), Red 40 (E129), Jolly Berry & Cherry Berry-red 3 (E127), O-jay-yellow 6 (E110), Yellow 5 (E102), Spookie Fruiti-blue 1 (E133), Red 3 (E127), Bubble Gum & Wacky Watermelon-blue 1 (E133), Yellow 6 (E110), Leapin Lime-yellow 5 (E102), Blue 1 (E133), Pine Colada (Soy), Banana Bonanza & Sizzlin Lemon-sour -Yellow 5 (E102), Sassy Apple-yellow 5 (E102), Choc-o-floss (Vanillin), Maple
Check Candee Fluff Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candee Fluff Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Candee Fluff Cotton Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


