Is Canderel Sugarly Granulated Sweetener 275g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agent: Erythritol, Sweetener: Sucralose (0.22%)

Check Canderel Sugarly Granulated Sweetener 275g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canderel Sugarly Granulated Sweetener 275g is available at 3 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBakingCooking