Is CANDY CANE SMASH MALLOW SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, CANDY CANE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Invert Sugar, Gelatin*, Water, Natural Red Crystal Sugar (Sugar, Fruit And Vegetable Coloring, Carnauba Wax), Natural Peppermint Flavor, Sea Salt, Tapioca Starch. *Kosher Certified
Check CANDY CANE SMASH MALLOW SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, CANDY CANE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY CANE SMASH MALLOW SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, CANDY CANE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CANDY CANE SMASH MALLOW SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, CANDY CANE is available at 2 retailers
TargetGiant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingOn The Go


