Is CANDY, CHOCOLATE MINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT OIL*, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).
Check CANDY, CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY, CHOCOLATE MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


