Is CANDY, CHOCOLATE MINT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT OIL*, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).

Check CANDY, CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go