Is Candy Clean Breath Peppermint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Artificial Flavours, Aspartame (4,2Per Piece), Magnesium Stearate, Acesulfame-potassium (1,8Per Piece), Sucralose (1,1Per Piece), Green Tea Extract, Neotame, Colour, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Candy Clean Breath Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Clean Breath Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Clean Breath Peppermint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


