Is Candy Corner Sour Peach Hearts Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (corn), Water, Modified Pea Starch, Gelatine (beef), Humectant (420), Acidity Regulators (296, 330, 334), Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours (110, 129). May Contain Milk And Sulphites Due To Shared Equipment.
Check Candy Corner Sour Peach Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Corner Sour Peach Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


