Is Candy Corner Sour Worms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Modified Pea Starch, Gelatine, Humectant (420), Food Acids (330, 334, 296), Flavours, Colours (120, 100, 141, 160a). Contains Sulphites. May Contain Gluten (wheat), Milk And Soy.
Check Candy Corner Sour Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Corner Sour Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


