Is CANDY HEARTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR) CARNAUBA WAX.

Check CANDY HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go