Is Candy kabobs Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN (BEEF, PORK), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH MODIFIED, DEXTROSE, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT OIL, VEGETABLE OIL, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SORBITOL, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, AGAR AGAR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM LACTATE, GLYCERIN, GUM ARABIC, CARRAGEENAN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), TURMERIC, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Candy kabobs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy kabobs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

