Is candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, wheat flour, modified cornstarch, gelatin, licorice extract, palm and coconut oil, lactic acid, malic acid, citric acid, sodium lactate, trisodium citrate, salt, glycerol, mono and di-glycerides, artificial flavours and colours. contains: wheat. may contain peanuts, tree nuts, milk, eggs and soy. r016 ingrédients: sucre, sirop de glucose, farine de blé, amidon de maïs modifie, gelatine, extrait de réglisse, huile de palme et de co0co, acide lactique, acide malique, acide citrique, lactate de sodium, citrate trisodique, sel, glycerol mono et diglycerides, aromes et colorants artificiels

Check candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go