Is Candylicious Bubbles, Bubbles You Can Eat, Cherry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Xanthan Gum, Carboxymethylcellulose, Salt, Sucralose (Artificial Sweetener), Artificial Cherry Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Candylicious Bubbles, Bubbles You Can Eat, Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candylicious Bubbles, Bubbles You Can Eat, Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Black Cherry Gelatin, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package
Lucky Leaf Premium Cherry Fruit Filling and Topping, 21 oz Can
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Ready to Eat Chicken Corn Chowder Soup, 18.8 oz Can
KIND Gluten Free Ready to Eat Dark Chocolate Cherry Cashew Snack, Value Pack, 1.4 oz, 12 Count Cardboard Box
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Black Cherry, 8 Ounce Can (Pack of 6)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


