Is Candylicious Bubbles, Bubbles You Can Eat, Cherry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Xanthan Gum, Carboxymethylcellulose, Salt, Sucralose (Artificial Sweetener), Artificial Cherry Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Candylicious Bubbles, Bubbles You Can Eat, Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go