Is Canels Gum Box 4-pack Original Flavor 240 Count (4packs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugr Gum Base Corn Syrpupdextrose Arabic Gum Artificial Flavor Sorbitol Glycerin Titanium Dioxide Sybean Lecithin Confectioner Glaze Polishing Wax Artificial Color And Flavor
Check Canels Gum Box 4-pack Original Flavor 240 Count (4packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canels Gum Box 4-pack Original Flavor 240 Count (4packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Lay's Wavy Potato Chips, Original Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Where to buy
Canels Gum Box 4-pack Original Flavor 240 Count (4packs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


