Is Cannabis Spirit blood orange vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANNABIS SATIVA L. TERPENES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID, HEMP-DERIVED DELTA 9 THC, STEVIA, HEMP DERIVED CBD.

Check Cannabis Spirit blood orange vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusVanillaHerbal
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go