Is Cantaloupe Flavor Extract (4 oz, Zin: 528954) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Ethyl Alcohol, Natural Flavors
Check Cantaloupe Flavor Extract (4 oz, Zin: 528954) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cantaloupe Flavor Extract (4 oz, Zin: 528954) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cantaloupe Flavor Extract (4 oz, Zin: 528954) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


