Is Capilano Creamed Honey Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Australian Honey

Check Capilano Creamed Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capilano Creamed Honey is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking